Furniture Shops in Brookfoot

Discover the best furniture shops across Brookfoot.

All Furniture Shops in Brookfoot

No Image
Furniture Shops

Halifax Bed And Sofa Centre

Halifax HX1 1TA, UK
๐Ÿ“3m from the centre of Brookfoot

Discover a diverse range of quality beds and sofas for every home at Halifax Bed And Sofa Centre, highly rated by customers.

Yorkshire Pine Factory - Furniture Shops in exley
Furniture Shops

Yorkshire Pine Factory

69-71 Union St, Halifax HX1 2LB, UK
๐Ÿ“2.7m from the centre of Brookfoot

Discover bespoke pine furniture and custom-made kitchens at Yorkshire Pine Factory in Halifax, renowned for quality craftsmanship.

love furniture and carpet centre - Furniture Shops in halifax
Furniture Shops

love furniture and carpet centre

26 Cheapside, Halifax HX1 1TQ, UK
๐Ÿ“3m from the centre of Brookfoot

Discover a wide selection of quality furniture and carpets for your home at this Halifax centre.

Creating Spaces Group - DIY Stores in exley
DIY Stores

Creating Spaces Group

Engineers Works, Wakefield Rd, Copley, Halifax HX3 0TP, UK
๐Ÿ“2.9m from the centre of Brookfoot

Discover stunning kitchens, bathrooms, and home renovation solutions with expert design and quality products in Halifax.

Holme Upholstery - Appliance Repairs in brighouse
Appliance Repairs

Holme Upholstery

5 Park Row, Brighouse HD6 1AB, UK
๐Ÿ“0.7m from the centre of Brookfoot

Discover Holme Upholstery in Brighouse, where skilled craftsmen bring new life to your cherished furniture with superb upholstery services.

Click Furnรญture Ltd - Furniture Shops in halifax
Furniture Shops

Click Furnรญture Ltd

2 Southgate, Alexandra St, Halifax HX1 1BS, UK
๐Ÿ“2.9m from the centre of Brookfoot

Discover Click Furnรญture Ltd in Halifax, a highly-rated independent store offering beautiful, quality furniture and superb service.

yorkshire renaissance - Furniture Shops in brighouse
Furniture Shops

yorkshire renaissance

southedge works, Brighouse Rd, Hipperholme, Halifax HX3 8EF, UK
๐Ÿ“1.4m from the centre of Brookfoot

Discover unique, beautifully reclaimed and restored furniture pieces, offering charm and character for every home in Yorkshire.

Brighouse Bed & Sofa Centre - Furniture Shops in brighouse
Furniture Shops

Brighouse Bed & Sofa Centre

Post Office Buildings, 5 Park Row, Brighouse HD6 1AB, UK
๐Ÿ“0.7m from the centre of Brookfoot

Brighouse Bed & Sofa Centre offers a varied selection of beds, sofas, and other furniture for your home in Brighouse.

Elland Bed Centre Ltd - Bed Shops in exley
Bed Shops

Elland Bed Centre Ltd

Riverside Works, Halifax Rd, Elland HX5 0SH, UK
๐Ÿ“2.3m from the centre of Brookfoot

Elland Bed Centre offers a wide selection of quality beds, mattresses, and frames, praised for excellent service.

Websters Distinctive Furniture - Furniture Shops in brighouse
Furniture Shops

Websters Distinctive Furniture

94 Commercial St, Brighouse HD6 1AQ, UK
๐Ÿ“0.6m from the centre of Brookfoot

Discover distinctive, high-quality furniture and exceptional, personalised service at this highly-rated family-run store in Brighouse.

Luxury Designer Room Interiors - LDRI - Furniture Shops in brighouse
Furniture Shops

Luxury Designer Room Interiors - LDRI

23 - 27 King St, Brighouse HD6 1NX, UK
๐Ÿ“0.7m from the centre of Brookfoot

Discover luxurious and stylish room interiors at LDRI, a highly-rated furniture store in the heart of Brighouse.

Stone Dam Mills - Furniture Shops in halifax
Furniture Shops

Stone Dam Mills

Stone Dam Mills, Well Ln, Halifax HX1 1SG, UK
๐Ÿ“2.8m from the centre of Brookfoot

Stone Dam Mills in Halifax offers a vast selection of quality furniture with competitive prices and exceptional customer service.

Off the Grain - Furniture Shops in exley
Furniture Shops

Off the Grain

Canal Mills, Elland Bridge, Halifax, Elland HX5 0SQ, UK
๐Ÿ“2.2m from the centre of Brookfoot

Discover Off the Grain, a Halifax-based furniture store crafting bespoke pieces from quality timber for your home.

Overgate Charity Shop - Brighouse Furniture - Charity Shops in brighouse
Charity Shops

Overgate Charity Shop - Brighouse Furniture

5A Park St, Brighouse HD6 1AD, UK
๐Ÿ“0.7m from the centre of Brookfoot

Discover a treasure trove of quality second-hand furniture, homeware, and more at this Brighouse charity shop, supporting Overgate Hospice.

Trade Secrets Furnishings - Furniture Shops in halifax
Furniture Shops

Trade Secrets Furnishings

28 Horton St, Halifax HX1 1PU, UK
๐Ÿ“2.8m from the centre of Brookfoot

Discover unique furniture and beds at Trade Secrets Furnishings in Halifax, known for great deals and friendly service.

Furniture City - Furniture Shops in halifax
Furniture Shops

Furniture City

64 Horton St, Halifax HX1 1QE, UK
๐Ÿ“2.7m from the centre of Brookfoot

Discover Furniture City in Halifax for quality furniture, excellent service, and great prices, highly rated by customers.

Brighouse Argos (Inside Sainsbury's) - Department Stores in brighouse
Department Stores

Brighouse Argos (Inside Sainsbury's)

Mill Ln, Brighouse HD6 1PQ, UK
๐Ÿ“0.8m from the centre of Brookfoot

Discover a wide range of products from electronics to homeware at Brighouse Argos, conveniently located inside Sainsbury's.

Wickes Halifax - DIY Stores in halifax
DIY Stores

Wickes Halifax

Wade St, Halifax HX1 1SN, UK
๐Ÿ“2.8m from the centre of Brookfoot

Wickes Halifax offers a vast selection for all your DIY and home improvement needs, with helpful staff and a great rating.

Halifax Argos (Inside Sainsbury's) - Department Stores in halifax
Department Stores

Halifax Argos (Inside Sainsbury's)

Wade St, Halifax HX1 1SB, UK
๐Ÿ“2.9m from the centre of Brookfoot

Discover a vast selection of products for your home, tech, and leisure needs at Halifax Argos, conveniently located inside Sainsbury's.

No Image
Tech & Electronics

Northowram Bradford Road Local Sainsbury's (Argos Collection Point)

Unit 8, The Tannery Business Center, Bradford Rd, Northowram, Halifax HX3 7HR, UK
๐Ÿ“2.8m from the centre of Brookfoot

Discover a vast range of electronics and home goods at the Northowram Bradford Road Local Sainsbury's Argos Collection Point.