Farm Shops in Harton

Discover the best farm shops across Harton.

All Farm Shops in Harton

No Image
Farm Shop

Grange Farm Bulmer Ltd

Bulmer, York YO60 7BN, UK
📍3.5m from the centre of Harton

Experience the charm of rural Yorkshire at Grange Farm Bulmer, a welcoming farm offering a comfortable stay.

The Farmer's Cart - Farm Shop in stockton on the forest
Farm Shop

The Farmer's Cart

Towthorpe Grange, Moor Lane, York, North Yorkshire, YO32 9ST
📍4.2m from the centre of Harton

The Balloon Tree Farmshop & Café - Farm Shop in gate helmsley
Farm Shop

The Balloon Tree Farmshop & Café

Stamford Bridge Road, Gate Helmsley , York, North Yorkshire, YO41 1NB
📍4.3m from the centre of Harton

Ryedale Vineyards - Farm Shop in leavening north yorkshire
Farm Shop

Ryedale Vineyards

Ryedale Vineyards, Farfield Farm, Westow, North Yorkshire, YO60 7LS
📍4.2m from the centre of Harton

Beetle Bank Open Farm - Farm Shop in york
Farm Shop

Beetle Bank Open Farm

Moor Lane, Murton, York, North Yorkshire, YO19 5XD
📍6.4m from the centre of Harton

Grand Castle Howard with manicured hedges, a fountain, and a blue sky dotted with clouds in Coneysthorpe, Yorkshire.
Farm Shop

Castle Howard

Castle Howard Estate Limited, Castle Howard, York, North Yorkshire, YO60 7DA
📍5m from the centre of Harton

Castle Howard, an iconic stately home in York, captivates with its stunning architecture and breathtaking gardens. Known for hosting enchanting outdoor concerts and theatrical performances, this historic venue offers an unforgettable cultural experience amidst its grandeur and serene landscapes.