Corner Shops in Lindley, North Yorkshire

Discover the best corner shops across Lindley, North Yorkshire.

All Corner Shops in Lindley, North Yorkshire

Wrenbeck News - Corner Shops in otley
Corner Shops

Wrenbeck News

1 Wrenbeck Dr, Otley LS21 2BP, UK
📍1.9m from the centre of Lindley, North Yorkshire

Wrenbeck News is a highly-rated local corner shop in Otley, praised for its wide variety of goods, reasonable prices, and friendly service.

Cottage Store - Corner Shops in otley
Corner Shops

Cottage Store

21-23 Newall Carr Rd, Otley LS21 2AU, UK
📍2.3m from the centre of Lindley, North Yorkshire

Discover Cottage Store in Otley, a convenient local shop providing everyday essentials with friendly service and easy parking.

Top Mini Market - Corner Shops in otley
Corner Shops

Top Mini Market

1B Bondgate, Otley LS21 3AB, UK
📍2.6m from the centre of Lindley, North Yorkshire

Top Mini Market offers a convenient stop in Otley for everyday essentials, snacks, and drinks, highly rated by its customers.

LOCAL 21 - Off Licences in otley
Off Licences

LOCAL 21

52a Westgate, Otley LS21 3AS, UK
📍2.7m from the centre of Lindley, North Yorkshire

Discover LOCAL 21 in Otley, a highly-rated convenience and off-license store known for its excellent service.

Go local store, off licence - Off Licences in otley
Off Licences

Go local store, off licence

6 Kirkgate, Otley LS21 3HJ, UK
📍2.6m from the centre of Lindley, North Yorkshire

A highly-rated local store in Otley offering a convenient selection of groceries and a well-stocked off licence for daily essentials.

No Image
Corner Shops

Weston General Store

3 The Parade, Otley LS21 2DQ, UK
📍2.6m from the centre of Lindley, North Yorkshire

Weston General Store is a highly-rated local convenience shop in Otley, known for its friendly service and everyday essentials.

Premier - Grocers in otley
Grocers

Premier

1 Wrenbeck Dr, Otley LS21 2BP, UK
📍1.9m from the centre of Lindley, North Yorkshire

Premier in Otley is a convenient local grocery store offering everyday essentials and accessible shopping for residents and visitors alike.

No Image
Corner Shops

SPAR

Gay Ln, Otley LS21 1BR, UK
📍2.6m from the centre of Lindley, North Yorkshire

Discover SPAR in Otley, a highly-rated convenience store offering daily essentials and friendly service from early morning until late evening.