Furniture Shops in Lower Denby

Discover the best furniture shops across Lower Denby.

All Furniture Shops in Lower Denby

LOVE WOOD KITCHENS - Furniture Shops in penistone
Furniture Shops

LOVE WOOD KITCHENS

Unit 4, Dale Business Centre, Wentworth Rd, Penistone, Sheffield S36 6ET, UK
📍2.7m from the centre of Lower Denby

Discover exceptional, handcrafted bespoke kitchens designed and created with meticulous attention to detail in Penistone.

The Carpet & Bed Shop - Furniture Shops in penistone
Furniture Shops

The Carpet & Bed Shop

3 Shrewsbury Rd, Penistone, Sheffield S36 6DY, UK
📍2.9m from the centre of Lower Denby

Discover a wide range of quality carpets, flooring, and beds for every room at this trusted Penistone family-run shop.

Indoor seating area with potted plants, tables, and chairs in a bright, glass-enclosed space.
Furniture Shops

Seatable UK Ltd

Unit 1A, & 1B, Park Mill Way, Clayton West, Huddersfield HD8 9XJ, UK
📍2.3m from the centre of Lower Denby

Located in Clayton West, Seatable UK Ltd offers convenient parking options for visitors exploring the Huddersfield area. While primarily a furniture and home goods store, the parking facilities are suitable for those visiting nearby attractions. Please note that parking may be subject to standard pay-and-display charges.

penistone interiors - Furniture Shops in penistone
Furniture Shops

penistone interiors

Barnsley Rd, Penistone, bridgend S36 7AH, UK
📍2.7m from the centre of Lower Denby

Penistone Interiors offers highly-rated bespoke kitchen design, media walls, and seamless interior project management.

House of Oak - Furniture Shops in scissett
Furniture Shops

House of Oak

191, 193 Wakefield Rd, Scissett, Huddersfield
📍1.6m from the centre of Lower Denby

Solid oak furniture for bedroom, dining room, living room and kitchen. Painted oak furniture ranges. Sofas and upholstery. Free delivery on orders over £1,500. 0% finance available on orders over £850

Walters & Co Yorkshire Ltd - Furniture Shops in penistone
Furniture Shops

Walters & Co Yorkshire Ltd

11b Market St, Penistone, Sheffield S36 6BZ, UK
📍3m from the centre of Lower Denby

Walters & Co Yorkshire Ltd offers quality furniture and kitchen design services in Penistone, known for excellent craftsmanship.