Furniture Shops in West Ness

Discover the best furniture shops across West Ness.

All Furniture Shops in West Ness

Westway Oak - Furniture Shops in helmsley
Furniture Shops

Westway Oak

Carlton Lane, Helmsley, Helmsley, North Yorkshire, YO62 5HB
📍5.5m from the centre of West Ness

Peter Silk of Helmsley - Furniture Shops in helmsley
Furniture Shops

Peter Silk of Helmsley

10 Castlegate, Helmsley, York YO62 5AB, UK
📍5.5m from the centre of West Ness

Discover exquisite furniture, bespoke upholstery, and expert interior design at Peter Silk of Helmsley.

Tony Popek Antique Furniture Dealer - Antique Shops in kirkbymoorside
Antique Shops

Tony Popek Antique Furniture Dealer

8 Market Pl, Kirkbymoorside, York YO62 6DD, UK
📍4.5m from the centre of West Ness

Discover a constantly changing collection of interesting antique furniture and unique finds in Kirkbymoorside, highly rated by customers.

Michael Smith Upholstery - Furniture Shops in kirkbymoorside
Furniture Shops

Michael Smith Upholstery

43 Swineherd Ln, Kirkbymoorside, York YO62 6LR, UK
📍4.6m from the centre of West Ness

Michael Smith Upholstery in Kirkbymoorside offers expert furniture restoration and re-upholstery services.

Duncombe Sawmill LTD - Furniture Shops in helmsley
Furniture Shops

Duncombe Sawmill LTD

Sawmill Ln, Helmsley, York YO62 5DQ, UK
📍5.1m from the centre of West Ness

Discover high-quality timber products, bespoke gates, fencing, and garden furniture from this highly-rated Helmsley sawmill.

Evelyn Lily Interiors - Furniture Shops in pickering
Furniture Shops

Evelyn Lily Interiors

A170, Aislaby, Pickering YO18 8PE, UK
📍6.7m from the centre of West Ness

No Image
Furniture Shops

Wespace Ltd

The Old Chapel, Tinley Garth, Kirkbymoorside, York YO62 5QR, UK
📍4.5m from the centre of West Ness

Wespace Ltd offers a curated collection of furniture for homes and offices from its distinctive location in Kirkbymoorside.

Dukes & Rose Soaps & Vintage of Helmsley - Gift Shops in helmsley
Gift Shops

Dukes & Rose Soaps & Vintage of Helmsley

13 Market Pl, Helmsley, York YO62 5BL, UK
📍5.5m from the centre of West Ness

Explore Dukes & Rose in Helmsley for delightful handmade soaps and unique vintage finds that make perfect gifts.

shelved - Homeware in kirkbymoorside
Homeware

shelved

1 Wits End, York YO62 6PG, UK
📍4m from the centre of West Ness

Discover quality home goods and shelving solutions to enhance your living space at shelved, located conveniently in York.