DIY Stores in Charlcot

Discover the best diy stores across Charlcot.

All DIY Stores in Charlcot

No Image
Furniture Shops

The Dales Furniture Hall

8 Bridge St, Bedale DL8 2AD, UK
📍4m from the centre of Charlcot

Discover a wide array of furniture for every room at The Dales Furniture Hall, conveniently located in the heart of Bedale.

Forge Interiors - Furniture Shops in bedale
Furniture Shops

Forge Interiors

The Forge Amen House, N End, Bedale DL8 1XA, UK
📍3.9m from the centre of Charlcot

Forge Interiors offers bespoke interior design, stunning kitchens, and expert renovation for character properties in Bedale.

Thomas Barnes Furniture - Furniture Shops in bedale
Furniture Shops

Thomas Barnes Furniture

The Workshop Rear of, 44 Bedale Rd, Aiskew, Bedale DL8 1DD, UK
📍4.5m from the centre of Charlcot

Discover exquisite bespoke furniture and custom cabinetry handcrafted with precision and passion at this highly-rated Yorkshire workshop.

The Teapottery now Ceramic Inspirations - Gift Shops in leyburn
Gift Shops

The Teapottery now Ceramic Inspirations

Harmby Rd, Leyburn DL8 5QA, UK
📍6.4m from the centre of Charlcot

Explore Ceramic Inspirations in Leyburn for a delightful array of unique teapots and handcrafted ceramics, perfect for gifts.

House & Home - Furniture Shops in bedale
Furniture Shops

House & Home

25 Market Pl, Bedale DL8 1ED, UK
📍4m from the centre of Charlcot

House & Home in Bedale offers a wide array of furniture and homeware, perfect for enhancing any Yorkshire abode.

JT Atkinson Builders Merchant - DIY Stores in bedale
DIY Stores

JT Atkinson Builders Merchant

8 Market Pl, Bedale DL8 1EQ, UK
📍3.9m from the centre of Charlcot

Providing building materials, landscaping supplies, and expert advice for trade and DIY projects in Bedale.

Kitchings Furniture - Furniture Shops in bedale
Furniture Shops

Kitchings Furniture

5 Bridge St, Bedale DL8 2AD, UK
📍4m from the centre of Charlcot

Discover quality furniture and beds at Kitchings, a local Bedale favourite renowned for exceptional service and value.

No Image
Furniture Shops

Sam Anderson Fine Furniture

The Grange, East Witton, Leyburn DL8 4SL, UK
📍4.2m from the centre of Charlcot

Discover bespoke handcrafted fine furniture, designed and created with exceptional skill in the heart of Yorkshire.

Elaine Phillips Antiques - Antique Shops in middleham
Antique Shops

Elaine Phillips Antiques

Ulshaw Bridge House, Leyburn DL8 4PU, UK
📍4.3m from the centre of Charlcot

Discover exquisite antique furniture at Elaine Phillips Antiques, highly rated dealers in the picturesque Yorkshire Dales.

Henki Bespoke Cabinet Makers & Henki Property Improvements ltd - DIY Stores in kirkbridge
DIY Stores

Henki Bespoke Cabinet Makers & Henki Property Improvements ltd

Plews Way, Leeming Bar Industrial Estate, Leeming Bar, Northallerton DL7 9UL, UK
📍5.5m from the centre of Charlcot

JT Atkinson Builders Merchant - DIY Stores in leyburn
DIY Stores

JT Atkinson Builders Merchant

Station Yard, Harmby Rd, Leyburn DL8 5ET, UK
📍6.6m from the centre of Charlcot

JT Atkinson Builders Merchant in Leyburn provides a wide range of building materials and home improvement supplies for trade and DIY projects.

Myers Building & Timber Supplies - DIY Stores in leyburn
DIY Stores

Myers Building & Timber Supplies

Harmby Rd, Leyburn DL8 5ET, UK
📍6.6m from the centre of Charlcot

Myers Building & Timber Supplies in Leyburn offers a wide range of building materials, timber, and landscaping products.

The Joinery Co. Northallerton - Furniture Shops in bedale
Furniture Shops

The Joinery Co. Northallerton

Unit 7B, 1 Leeming Ln, Leeming Bar, Northallerton DL7 9AT, UK
📍5.6m from the centre of Charlcot

Discover bespoke, high-quality furniture and expert joinery services at The Joinery Co. Northallerton, renowned for craftsmanship.