All Guest Houses in Combs

Copley Springs Spa & Lodge - Guest House in cleckheaton
Guest House

Copley Springs Spa & Lodge

HUNSWORTH LANE Copley Barn, Birkenshaw BD4 6RN, UK
📍6.7m from the centre of Combs

Copley Springs Spa & Lodge offers a tranquil retreat in Birkenshaw, providing comfortable accommodation with relaxing spa facilities.

The Old Rectory at Mirfield - Guest House in mirfield
Guest House

The Old Rectory at Mirfield

Pinfold Ln, Mirfield WF14 9PS, UK
📍2.6m from the centre of Combs

The Old Rectory offers beautifully appointed accommodation in Mirfield, lauded for its stunning setting and convenient central location.

Wellington Tavern - Guest House in dewsbury
Guest House

Wellington Tavern

33 Westgate, Dewsbury WF13 1JQ, UK
📍1.5m from the centre of Combs

Experience local hospitality at Wellington Tavern in Dewsbury, offering a welcoming bar and comfortable, budget-friendly rooms.

No Image
Guest House

Stay Sleep Rest - Abbey Road

80 Abbey Rd, Huddersfield HD2 1BB, UK
📍6.3m from the centre of Combs

Stay Sleep Rest - Abbey Road offers highly-rated guest house accommodation in Huddersfield, perfect for a comfortable visit to Yorkshire.

Stanley View Guest House & Hotel - Guest House in wakefield
Guest House

Stanley View Guest House & Hotel

226-228 Stanley Rd, Wakefield WF1 4AE, UK
📍5.7m from the centre of Combs

Stanley View Guest House & Hotel offers welcoming accommodation and tasty meals in Wakefield, a great base for exploring local attractions.

Accommodation at Heath House in dewsbury
Bed & Breakfast

Heath House

Heath House, Chancery Road, Ossett, Wakefield, Ossett, West Yorkshire WF5 9RZ, UK
📍1.9m from the centre of Combs

Experience a charming stay at Heath House, a highly-rated B&B in Ossett, offering character, comfort, and a warm welcome.