Bridal Shops in Coley

Discover the best bridal shops across Coley.

All Bridal Shops in Coley

Saltaire Bridal - Bridal Shops in saltaire
Bridal Shops

Saltaire Bridal

14 Victoria Rd, Saltaire, Shipley BD18 3LQ, UK
📍6.8m from the centre of Coley

Find your perfect wedding gown at Saltaire Bridal, renowned for its exceptional service and unique dress collection.

Cloelle Prom & Bridal - Bridal Shops in sowerby bridge
Bridal Shops

Cloelle Prom & Bridal

The Wharf, Sowerby Bridge, Halifax HX6 2AG, UK
📍4.5m from the centre of Coley

Discover your dream dress at Cloelle Prom & Bridal in Sowerby Bridge, offering exquisite bridal and prom wear with expert alterations.

Elite Bridal UK - Bridal Shops in brighouse
Bridal Shops

Elite Bridal UK

74 Bradford Rd, Brighouse HD6 4AA, UK
📍2.6m from the centre of Coley

Discover your dream wedding dress at Elite Bridal UK in Brighouse, offering an exceptional, personalised bridal shopping experience.

La Fleur Floral & Bridal - Florists in huddersfield
Florists

La Fleur Floral & Bridal

16 Westgate, Huddersfield HD1 1NN, UK
📍6.4m from the centre of Coley

La Fleur Floral & Bridal offers exquisite floral arrangements and exceptional service in Huddersfield, boasting a superb 4.9-star rating.

House Of Fashion by singhs - Bridal Shops in bradford
Bridal Shops

House Of Fashion by singhs

18 Rushton Ave, Bradford BD3 8EG, UK
📍5.8m from the centre of Coley

Discover exquisite bridal and occasion wear in Bradford, highly rated for quality garments and exceptional customer service.

Ragdoll of Pudsey - Bridal Shops in farsley
Bridal Shops

Ragdoll of Pudsey

76 Galloway Ln, Pudsey LS28 8LE, UK
📍6.4m from the centre of Coley

Ragdoll of Pudsey is a renowned boutique offering exquisite occasion wear for weddings and special events.

To Have and To Hold Bridalwear - Bridal Shops in mirfield
Bridal Shops

To Have and To Hold Bridalwear

1 Knowl Rd, Mirfield WF14 8AF, UK
📍6.5m from the centre of Coley

Discover your dream wedding dress at To Have and To Hold Bridalwear in Mirfield, offering an exceptional and personalised experience.